Have questions or need assistance? Call +31 46 2021 000
Menu

Bosch SFP-3

Bosch Article code SFP-3 | SAP code: F.01U.136.538

NetcamCenter {{ fullProductName }}

Bosch SFP-3 Fiber optic module, Single mode, 1310 nm, Max. 20KM, 2 LC connectors
In stock
Buy now
+ Quote

Description Bosch SFP-3

SFP Fiber optic module

  • Single mode
  • 1310 nm,
  • Max 20KM
  • 2 LC connectors

Downloads

Datasheet Download pdf
Installation manual Download pdf

Specifications

Product
Model number SFP-3
GTIN code 8717332469529
Brand Bosch
Category
Other Products
Various
Various
Others